Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
202 Properties
202 Properties Available In 77575
List
- 1/9 9
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,717 SqFt$279,990Open Sat 12PM-5PM - 1/18 18
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,338 SqFt$239,990Open Sat 12PM-5PM - 1/16 16
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,279 SqFt$259,990Open Sat 12PM-5PM - 1/8 8
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,095 SqFt$248,990Open Sat 12PM-5PM - 1/10 10
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,900 SqFt$238,990Open Sat 12PM-5PM - 1/14 14
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,536 SqFt$209,990Open Sat 12PM-5PM - 1/22 22
3 Beds 2 Baths 23.37 Acres$499,000Open Sat 1PM-3PM - 1/48 48
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,909 SqFt$385,000New - 1/15 15
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,140 SqFt$79,000New - 1/6 6
3 Baths 6.03 Acres$249,900New - 1/40 40
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,590 SqFt$420,000New - 1/21 21
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,498 SqFt$185,000New - 1/7 7
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,561 SqFt$350,000New - 1/6 6
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,680 SqFt$159,000New - 1/19 19
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,564 SqFt$187,000New - 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,368 SqFt$224,500New - 1/7 7
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,950 SqFt$295,000Active659 Washington St, Liberty City, TX 77575
Listed by Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Single Family Home
- 1/15 15
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,561 SqFt$275,000Active - 1/13 13
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,050 SqFt$235,000Active - 1/10 10
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt$173,000Active - 1/23 23
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt$199,999Active - 1/34 34
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,786 SqFt$245,000Active - 1/49 49
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,800 SqFt$649,000Active - 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,264 SqFt$160,000Active88 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575
Listed by Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Manufactured Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9